Blood Donation List
  SL  Name  Blood Group    Address   Contact
1 F F A MD KHURSHED ALAM B+ WAHED TOWAR BHALOKA.MYMENSINGH 01745350943
2 MD SHAKAOATH HASSAN PATHAN SHAGAR O+ NILL 01713521752
3 MD SHAHADAD HASSAN O+ NILL 01788484543
4 LSA GROUP B+ BAREAIL GAFARGAON. MYMENSINGH 01738659386
5 MD ANWAR KAISIR B+ BHALUKA MYMENSINGH 01725552238
6 MD ROFIKUL ISLAM O+ NILL 01745276927
7 F F A MD MAHMUDUL HASAN B+ NILL 01753373915
8 F F A SABBIR AHAMED SADIK B+ BHALUKA,MYMENSINGH,DHAKA,BANGLADESH 01776044778
9 F F A RANA MIA A+ WAHED TOWAR BHALUKA MYMENSINGH 01752362932
10 F F A MD ABDULLAH AL MAMUN O+ KEATKHALI,SADAR,MYMENSING. 01789469446
11 F F A MD MOSHARAF HOSSAIN A+ SHOKIPUR,TANGAIL 0174899729
12 F F A MD JWEL RANA AB+ BOLASPUR PORATON RAB OFFICE 01764064726
13 F F A MIS AKHI SARKER O+ NILL 01786410667
14 MD MOZAMMAL HAQUE L S A AB+ BIRRAMPUR GOFACURIE -2220 TRISHAL MYMENSINGH 01711968250
15 MD ZAHIRUL ISLAM LSA ISLAM O+ BAHADUR PUR CHOKRAMPUR TRISHAL MYMENSINGH 01713587644
16 N A A MD SHAN SHA O+ RAJOY 01775675412
17 MOHAMMAD SHUHAL RANA A+ NILL 01724570670
18 MD ANWAR DA HOSSAIN A+ GOFORGON 01759846132
19 MD MOFIZUL HAQUE B+ AK 01716584825
20 N A A MST SALMA AKHTER O+ VHALUKA 01757894796
 1 2 3 4 5 >